
Great Britain. Hard-Indoors. Round of 16
08:00
Allen/Maloney
21/10
Vedder/Cascino
Probability of winning
Allen/Maloney (38%) Vedder/Cascino (62%)
Regular time
Quick navigation
Main Pages
Sports Bet
Fast games
Slots
- Play Aviatrix slot
- Play Chicken Road slot
- Play AviaPlane slot
- Play Sweet Bonanza slot
- Play Lightning Storm slot
- Play Royalty of Olympus Extreme slot
- Play Coin Storm slot
- Play Gates of Olympus 1000™ slot
- Play Sugar Rush 1000 slot
- Play Royal Fruits 5: Hold 'n' Link slot
- Play Aviamasters slot
- Play Tower Rush slot
- Play Top Card slot
Legal information
Line
Tennis Line
- Challenger. Guangzhou. Doubles
- Challenger. Cali
- Challenger. Cali. Qualification
- Challenger. Cali. Doubles
- Challenger. Lisbon
- Challenger. Lisbon. Doubles
- Challenger. Lisbon. Qualification
- Challenger. Florence
- Challenger. Florence. Doubles
- Challenger. Fort Worth
- Challenger. Fort Worth. Qualification
- Challenger. Fort Worth. Doubles
- UTR Pro Tennis Series. Praia do Carvoeiro
- UTR Pro Tennis Series. Kawaguchi. Women
- UTR Pro Tennis Series. Newport Beach
- UTR Pro Tennis Series. Newport Beach. Women
- UTR Pro Tennis Series. Praia do Carvoeiro. Women
- UTR Pro Tennis Series. Lubbock
- UTR Pro Tennis Series. Lubbock. Women
- World Tennis. Austin. Women
- World Tennis. Austin. Women. Doubles
- World Tennis. Austin. Women. Qualification
- World Tennis. Campina Grande. Women. Qualification
- World Tennis. Cherbourg-en-Cotentin. Women. Qualification
- World Tennis. Karlovy Vary. Women
- World Tennis. Qian Daohu. Women
- World Tennis. Qian Daohu. Women. Doubles
- World Tennis. Saguenay. Women
- World Tennis. Saguenay. Women. Doubles
- World Tennis. Saguenay. Women. Qualification
- World Tennis. Sydney. Women
- World Tennis. Villena. Women
- World Tennis. Villena. Women. Doubles
- World Tennis. Wrexham. Women. Qualification
- World Tennis. Maceio. Qualification
- World Tennis. Santa Margherita di Pula
- World Tennis. Tamworth
- World Tennis. Tamworth. Doubles
- World Tennis. Tamworth. Qualification
Select language
FAQ About Allen/Maloney - Vedder/Cascino
What time does Allen/Maloney - Vedder/Cascino start?
The Allen/Maloney - Vedder/Cascino is set to happen on 2026/10/21 12:00.
What are the current betting odds for Allen/Maloney - Vedder/Cascino?
For the most up-to-date odds, go to the event page for Allen/Maloney - Vedder/Cascino on m-melbet.com or the mobile app for MelBet.
Will there be a live stream of Allen/Maloney - Vedder/Cascino, and where can it be found?
You can watch a high-definition live stream on MelBet. It is only available to registered users.